Harley-Allendale Columbia Wolves

Head Coach:
Amy Colosimo
JV Coach:
Juliana Floret
Assistant Coach:
Kate Sullivan
Assistant Coach:
Jacqui Gibboney
Athletic Director:
Ray Istas
AD Phone:
(585) 641-5264 Ext.
  • Harley-Allendale Columbia plays their home games at Allendale Columbia.
  • They are a Class D2 school that competes in the Finger Lakes West during the regular season.
  • The school is located at 519 Allens Creek Road, Rochester, NY
Uniform Name Position Height Grade
4 Chinara Dorancy Middle Hitter 5'8" 11th
6 Gia Chaney Middle Hitter 5'10" 12th
7 Charlotte Allen OPP / MH 5'6" 11th
8 Linda Stockman OPP / S 5'3" 12th
9 Emma Baker-Kenyon DS / OH 5'8" 12th
11 Mikayla Cruttenden Outside Hitter 5'5" 12th
12 Tori Colosimo Setter 5'9" 9th
14 Asose Kelley Outside Hitter 5'7" 10th
21 Meadow Billone Libero 5'6" 12th
23 Francesca Sorbello Outside Hitter 5'7" 12th
Thu. Aug 29, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia 25-25-25 :: 11-15-8 Dundee Finger Lakes West
Tue. Sep 3, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia 25-25-25 :: 11-16-12 East Rochester Non-League
Thu. Sep 5, 2019 Mynderse 14-12-28-21 :: 25-25-26-25 Harley-Allendale Columbia Finger Lakes West
Mon. Sep 9, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia 25-25-25 :: 14-9-15 Charles G. Finney Non-League
Wed. Sep 11, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia 25-25-25 :: 10-7-15 Honeoye Finger Lakes West
Fri. Sep 13, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia 22-26-25-25 :: 25-24-23-18 Bloomfield Finger Lakes West
Wed. Sep 18, 2019 Dundee at Harley-Allendale Columbia 6:00 pm Finger Lakes West
Sat. Sep 21, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia at HAC Tournament 9:00 am Tournament
Mon. Sep 23, 2019 Brighton at Harley-Allendale Columbia 5:30 pm Non-League
Wed. Sep 25, 2019 South Seneca at Harley-Allendale Columbia 6:00 pm Finger Lakes West
Fri. Sep 27, 2019 Charles G. Finney at Harley-Allendale Columbia 5:30 pm Non-League
Wed. Oct 2, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia at Mynderse 6:00 pm Finger Lakes West
Sat. Oct 5, 2019 Bishop Kearney at Harley-Allendale Columbia 1:30 pm Non-League
Mon. Oct 7, 2019 Bloomfield at Harley-Allendale Columbia 6:00 pm Finger Lakes West
Thu. Oct 10, 2019 Honeoye at Harley-Allendale Columbia 6:30 pm Finger Lakes West
Sat. Oct 12, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia at Waterloo Tournament 8:30 am Tournament
Wed. Oct 16, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia at South Seneca 6:00 pm Finger Lakes West
Fri. Oct 18, 2019 Aquinas at Harley-Allendale Columbia 6:00 pm Non-League
Tue. Oct 22, 2019 East Rochester at Harley-Allendale Columbia 5:30 pm Non-League
Thu. Oct 24, 2019 Harley-Allendale Columbia at Aquinas 6:00 pm Non-League
No stats found
Select a different team to view