Todays Matches

Warsaw at Geneseo 4:30 pm Livingston County - Division 2
Byron-Bergen at Albion 5:00 pm Non-League
Shenandoah at Victor 5:15 pm Non-League
Harley-Allendale Columbia at Bloomfield 6:00 pm Finger Lakes West
Spencerport at Canandaigua 6:00 pm Monroe County - Division 3
Williamson at Clyde-Savannah 6:00 pm Wayne County
Prattsburg/Avoca at Hammondsport 6:00 pm Steuben County
Gananda at Lyons 6:00 pm Wayne County
East Rochester at North Rose-Wolcott 6:00 pm Wayne County
Addison at Campbell-Savona 6:30 pm Steuben County
Attica at Holley 6:30 pm Genesee County - Division 1
Canisteo-Greenwood at Hornell 6:30 pm Non-League
Elba at Lyndonville 6:30 pm Genesee County - Division 2
Dundee/Bradford at Mynderse Academy 6:30 pm Finger Lakes West
Fairport at Our Lady of Mercy 6:30 pm Non-League
Honeoye at South Seneca 6:30 pm Finger Lakes West
Kendall at Wheatland-Chili 6:30 pm Genesee County - Division 2
Brighton at Livonia 7:15 pm Non-League

Yesterday's Scores

Brockport at Greece Olympia/Odyssey 4:30 pm Non-League
Charles G. Finney at Young Women's College Prep 4:30 pm Private-Parochial
Rochester Prep at Kendall 5:00 pm Non-League
NE College Prep at Franklin 5:15 pm Rochester
York 25-25-25 :: 20-21-14 Dansville Non-League
Aquinas Institute 23-25-25-22-25 :: 25-23-18-25-22 Greece Arcadia Non-League
Gates Chili at Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:00 pm Non-League
Webster Thomas 8-10-18 :: 25-25-25 Victor Non-League
Keshequa at Wayland-Cohocton 6:00 pm Non-League
Houghton Academy at Bolivar-Richburg 6:30 pm Allegany
Midlakes 26-21-25-25 :: 24-25-21-20 Geneva Finger Lakes East
Spencerport 17-11-15 :: 25-25-25 Hilton Non-League
Wayne at Palmyra-Macedon 6:30 pm Finger Lakes East
Newark 19-25-13-23 :: 25-11-25-25 Penn Yan Finger Lakes East
Churchville-Chili 25-25-25 :: 22-16-13 Rush Henrietta Non-League
Hinsdale at Fillmore 7:00 pm Allegany
Perry at Livonia 7:15 pm Non-League
Letchworth at Rochester Academy Charter 7:15 pm Non-League
Wellsville at Cuba-Rushford 7:30 pm Allegany

Regional Matches

There are no matches today.

The All-State Team are available here.

The All-State Team are available here.

The 2016 All-State Team are available here.