Todays Matches

There are no matches today.

Yesterday's Scores

There are no matches today.

Regional Matches

There are no matches today.

Pool Play (32 teams 8 pools) 

Pool A

Penfield  6-0

Pittsford Sutherland 4-2

Marcellus 1-5

Living Word Academy 1-5 


Pool B

Victor 4-3

Shenendehowa 6-0

Waterloo 0-6

Hamburg 3-4


Pool C

Fairport 6-0

Ithaca 2-4

HFL 0-6

Wayne 4-2


Pool D

St.Mary’s 6-0

Webster Thomas 1-5

Spencerport 1-5

Owego 4-2


Pool E

Portville 6-0

Pittsford Mendon 2-4

Bloomfield 0-6

West Hill 4-2


Pool F

West Irondequoit 3-3

Liverpool 6-0

Canandaigua 2-4

Lyons 1-5 


Pool G

Baldwinsville 4-2

Hilton 3-3

Brockport 0-6

Sacred Heart 5-1


Pool H

Webster Schroeder 6-0

Mercy 2-4

Livonia1-5

Corning 3-3


Championship Bracket (1st place teams in pools) 

Quarter finals 

Penfield vs Webster Schroeder  Penfield 2-1

Shenendehowa vs Sacred Heart   Shenendehowa 2-0

Fairport vs Liverpool   Fairport 2-0

St. Mary’s vs Portville   Portville 2-1

Semi-finals

Penfield vs Portville   Penfield 2-1

Shenendehowa vs Fairport   Fairport 2-1

Finals 

Penfield vs Fairport  Fairport 2-0

Tournament Champion 2022 Fairport 


Gold Bracket (2nd place teams in pools) 

Quarterfinals

Pittsford Sutherland vs Corning     Pittsford Sutherland 1-1 (advanced on point differential) 

West Hill vs Owego  West Hill 2-0

Wayne vs West Irondequoit   West Irondequoit 2-0

Balwinsville vs Victor   Baldwinsville 2-0

Semifinals 

Pittsford Sutherland vs West Hill   West Hill 2-1

West Irondequoit vs Baldwinsville   Baldwinsville 2-0

Finals West Hill vs Baldwinsville  Baldwinsville 2-0 

Baldwinsville wins Gold Bracket


Silver Bracket (3rd place teams in pools) 

Quarterfinals 

Living Word Academy vs Mercy   Living Word Academy 1-0

Pittsford Mendon vs Spencerport    Pittsford Mendon 1-0

Ithaca vs Canandaigua    Ithaca 1-0

Hilton vs Hamburg  Hilton 1-0

Semifinals 

Living Word Academy vs Pittsford Mendon  Living Word Academy 1-0

Ithaca vs Hilton  Ithaca 1-0

Finals Ithaca vs Living Word Academy  Ithaca 1-0

Ithaca in Silver Bracket 


Bronze Bracket (4th place teams in pools)  

Quarter Finals

Marcellus vs Livonia   Marcellus 1-0

Bloomfield vs Webster Thomas   Webster Thomas 1-0

Hfl vs Lyons   HFL 1-0

Brockport vs Waterloo  Waterloo 1-0 

Semifinals 

Marcellus vs Webster Thomas   Marcellus 1-0

Hfl vs Waterloo   Hfl 1-0

Finals 

Marcellus vs Hfl   Hfl 1-0

HFL wins Bronze bracket